Share Email Print Font Size A A A

Constituency Chairpersons

Constituency Chairs

01: St. George's North
Branch Chairman: Ms. Michell Nearon-Richardson 
c1@plp.bm

02: St. George's West
Branch Chairman: Mr. Lynwood Trott
c2@plp.bm

03: St. David's
Branch Chairman: Ms. Jana Pitcher 
c3@plp.bm

04: St. George's South
Branch Chairman: Mr. Stuart Hollis
c4@plp.bm

05: Hamilton East
Branch Chairman: Rev. Leroy Bean
c5@plp.bm

06: Hamilton West
Branch Chairman: Ms. Karen Dill
c6@plp.bm

07 - Hamilton South
Branch Chairman: Dr. Lana Talbot
c7@plp.bm

08 - Smith's South
Branch Chairman: Mr. Andre Place 
c8@plp.bm

09 - Smith's West
Banch Chairman: Mr. Christopher Famous 
c9@plp.bm

10 - Smith's North
Branch Chairman: Vacant
c10@plp.bm

11: Devonshire East
Branch Chairman: Quinton Stovell
c11@plp.bm

12: Devonshire South Central
Branch Chairman: Vacant
c12@plp.bm

13: Devonshire North
(Interim) Branch Chairman: Mr. Glenn Simmons
c13@plp.bm

14: Devonshire North West
Branch Chairman: Mr. Vance Brown 
c14@plp.bm

15: Pembroke East
Branch Chairman: Ms. Alaine Mouchette
c15@plp.bm

16: Pembroke East Central
Branch Chairman: Mr. Vernon Wears
c16@plp.bm

17: Pembroke Central
(Interim) Branch Chairman: Mr. Dale Butler
c17@plp.bm

18: Pembroke West Central
Branch Chairman: Mr. Maynard Dill 
c18@plp.bm

19: Pembroke West
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Sandra Gilbert
c19@plp.bm

20: Pembroke South West
Branch Chairman: Mr. Colin Gilbert
c20@plp.bm

21: Pembroke South East
Branch Chairman: Dr. Kyjuan Brown
c21@plp.bm

22: Paget East
Branch Chairman: Mr. Orlando Taylor
c22@plp.bm

23: Paget West
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Pandora Clemons
c23@plp.bm

24: Warwick South East
Branch Chairman: Ms. Joulanda Brown-Robinson
c24@plp.bm

25: Warwick North East
Branch Chairman: Ms. Carmen Butterfield
c25@plp.bm

26: Warwick South Central
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Yolanda Furbert
c26@plp.bm

27: Warwick North Central
Branch Chairman: Mr. Anthony Santucci
c27@plp.bm

28: Warwick East
Branch Chairman: Ms. Belinda Cyrus
c28@plp.bm

29: Southampton East
Branch Chairman: Mr. Armell Thomas
c29@plp.bm

30: Southampton East Central
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Valerie Dill, JP
c30@plp.bm

31: Southampton West Central
Branch Chairman: Vacant
c31@plp.bm

32: Southampton West
Branch Chairman: Mr. David Green 
c32@plp.bm

33: Sandys South
Branch Chairman: Ms. Candice Burrows
c33@plp.bm

34: Sandys South Central
Branch Chairman: Mr. Makai Dickerson 
c34@plp.bm

35: Sandys North Central
Branch Chairman: Mr. Kevin Christopher
c35@plp.bm

36: Sandys North
Branch Chairman: Mr. Darwin Symonds
c36@plp.bm