Share Email Print Font Size A A A

Parliamentary Group



Parliamentary Group Directory


Leadership

David Burt
David Burt
Leader
MP, Pembroke West Central
Constituency #18
Finance & Tech Spokesperson

Learn more >

Walter Roban
Walter Roban
Deputy Leader
MP, Pembroke East
Constituency #15
Public Works Spokesperson

Learn more >


Members of Parliament

Lovitta Foggo
Lovitta Foggo
St. David's
Constituency #3
Government Reform Spokesperson

Learn more >

Derrick Burgess
Derrick Burgess
Hamilton East
Constituency #5
Seniors Spokesperson

Learn more >

Wayne Furbert
Wayne Furbert
Hamilton West
Constituency #6
Transportation Spokesperson

Learn more >

Diallo Rabain Diallo Rabain
Devonshire North Central
Constituency #13
Education Spokesperson

Learn more >

Walter Roban Walter Roban
Pembroke East
Constituency #15
Public Works Spokesperson

Learn more >

Michael Weeks Michael Weeks
Pembroke East Central
Constituency #16
Social Development and Drug Policy Spokesperson

Learn more >

Walton Brown
Walton Brown
Pembroke Central
Constituency #17
Home Affairs Spokesperson

Learn more >


E David Burt
Leader
Pembroke West Central
Constituency #18
Finance & Technology Spokesperson

Learn more >


Rolfe Commissiong
Pembroke South East
Constituency #21 Labour & Workforce Development Spokesperson

Learn more >

Lawrence Scott
Lawrence Scott
Warwick South East
Constituency #24
Community & Culture Spokesperson

Learn more >

Neville Tyrrell
Neville Tyrrell
Warwick South Central
Constituency #26
Sports Spokesperson

Learn more >

Zane DeSilva
Zane DeSilva
Southampton East
Constituency #29
Public Safety Spokesperson

Learn more >

Jamahl Simmons
Jamahl Simmons
Sandys South
Constituency #33
Tourism & Entrepreneurship Spokesperson

Learn more >

 Kim Wilson

Kim Wilson 
Sandys South Central
Constituency #34
Health Spokesperson

Learn more >

 Dennis Lister

Dennis Lister 
Sandys North Central
Constituency #35
Environment and Energy Spokesperson

Learn more >

 Michael Scott

Michael Scott 
Sandys North
Constituency #36
Justice Spokesperson

Learn more >

  


Senate Team

Renee Ming
Renee Ming
Municipality Spokesperson

Learn more >

Tinee Furbert
Tinee Furbert
Disability Affairs Spokesperson

Learn more >

Kim Wilkerson
Kim Wilkerson
Economic Development Spokesperson

Learn more >